Entry tournament : Český Seniorský Pohár (Silvernite tour), turnaj 6/9. Páteční předehrávka.
Páteční předehrávka Squad - Start: Friday - 26.07.2024 16:00Bowling centre: DUO Praha, Prosek For more information please contact:
Milan Soušek (604243977) seniorbowling@seniorbowling.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Soušek Milan | Lencová Anežka | Šolc Miloslav | Větrovský Jaromír |
Pleticha Jaroslav | Blažková Lenka | Liebichová Ingrid | Kosiec Alina |
Kosiec ZBIGNIEW | Matějka Antonín | Štulc Jan | Čižinský Jaroslav |
Palas Martin | VAVRLA Zdeněk | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
1. kvalifikační Squad - Start: Saturday - 27.07.2024 10:00Bowling centre: DUO Praha, Prosek For more information please contact:
Milan Soušek (604243977) seniorbowling@seniorbowling.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Kosiec Alina | Kosiec Zbigniew | Marešová Jana | Mareš Jiří |
Nejezchleba Stanislav | Surán Ondřej | Žák Jan | Květenský Vítězslav |
Kr Janockova | Parkan Miloš | VAVRLA Zdeněk | Slezák Luboš |
Ludvik Horák | Plánička Vojtech | Pláničková Zdenka | Talaš Vlastimír |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
2. kvalifikační pro hráče min 100 km od Prahy Squad - Start: Saturday - 27.07.2024 13:30Bowling centre: DUO Praha, Prosek For more information please contact:
Milan Soušek (604243977) seniorbowling@seniorbowling.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Prokopová Dagmar | Kosiec Alina | Kosiec Zbigniew | Soukupová Dana |
Soukup Libor | Černíková Karolína | Dohnálek Stanislav | Kunc Oto |
Polívka Dalibor | BORA FRANTIŠEK | Lencová Anežka | Čtvrtková Jana |
Surán Ondřej | Poprocký Michal | Šimůnek Pavel | Sýkorová Andrea |
Horňák Vladimír | Nosek Richard | Harašta Jiří | Stulík Jiří |
Štícha Bohumil | Stulíková Dagmar | Hradil Vavřinec | Dvořáková Magdalena |
Adamec Petr | Pitaš Vladimír | Vrážel Jiří | Kassas Abdul |
Colon Josef | Hrdlička Vladislav | (the waiting list) |
Work perfectly on
and 1024 x 768 resolution
All rights reserved to - SILVER LANE PRODUCTION
We do what you expect. Web design and artwork - www.mufin.sk