Entry tournament : OBC - Olympia Bowling Cup
1. hrací runda Squad - Start: Wednesday - 07.08.2024 17:00Bowling centre: Olympia For more information please contact:
Marval Jiří (776105706) jm.bowling@volny.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Janočková Krystyna | Kouba Václav | Schönová Jana | Hřebík Lumír |
Matějka Antonín | Homola Ladislav | Homola Lukáš | Kunc Oto |
Bajgarová Anna | Soukupová Dana | Polívka Dalibor | Vcelis Jaroslav |
Colon Josef (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
2. hrací runda Squad - Start: Wednesday - 07.08.2024 19:45Bowling centre: Olympia For more information please contact:
Marval Jiří (776105706) jm.bowling@volny.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Podlaha Adam | Váchová Věra | Jirků Ladislav | Straková Irena |
Jiřiště Vlastimil | Ludvik Horák | Vlček Josef | Bočan Josef |
Bočanová Ivana | Colon Josef |
3. hrací runda Squad - Start: Saturday - 10.08.2024 10:00Bowling centre: Olympia For more information please contact:
Marval Jiří (776105706) jm.bowling@volny.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Beštová Kateřina | Vrážel Jiří | Míka Miroslav | Černík Vojtěch |
Hindrák Jiří | Černíková Karolína | Čermák Pavel | Stulíková Dagmar |
Korecky Michal | Rác Václav | Rácová Julie | Široký Martin |
Mašatová Věra (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
4. hrací runda Squad - Start: Saturday - 10.08.2024 12:30Bowling centre: Olympia For more information please contact:
Marval Jiří (776105706) jm.bowling@volny.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Mička Daniel | Jiránek Filip | Sova Petr | Sovová Ivana |
Prokopová Dagmar | Šalkovič Michal | Liebichová Ingrid | Colon Josef |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
5. hrací runda Squad - Start: Sunday - 11.08.2024 10:00Bowling centre: Olympia For more information please contact:
Marval Jiří (776105706) jm.bowling@volny.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Dyršmíd Roman | Sýkorová Andrea | Šimůnek Pavel | Volčko Vladimír |
Butal Jaroslav | Čekal Filip | Krch Miroslav | Jirků Ladislav |
Malec Jaromír | Malcová Gabriela | Šimánek Ladislav | |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
6. hrací runda Squad - Start: Sunday - 11.08.2024 12:30Bowling centre: Olympia For more information please contact:
Marval Jiří (776105706) jm.bowling@volny.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Suchánková Miloslava | Suchánek Jan | Marešová Jana | Mareš Jiří |
Štafa Pavel | Sopková Irena | Květenský Vítězslav | Kolář Jan ml. |
Marek Jakub | Haxa Marrin | Haxa Adam | Haxová Kateřina |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
7. hrací runda Squad - Start: Monday - 12.08.2024 17:30Bowling centre: Olympia For more information please contact:
Marval Jiří (776105706) jirka.marval@gmail.com
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Větrovský Jaromír | Pleticha Jaroslav | Šolc Miloslav | Korynta Jan |
Nosek Richard | Vohryzka Jaromír | Sůva Jan | Chrpa Jindřich |
Vohryzková Dáša | Novák Ladislav | Fleischmann Jan | Větrovský Jaroslav |
Egert Jiří (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
8. hrací runda Squad - Start: Monday - 12.08.2024 20:00Bowling centre: Olympia For more information please contact:
Marval Jiří (776105706) jm.bowling@volny.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Mach Libor | Javůrek Pavel | Kober Ivan | Kolář st. Jan |
Kolářová Hana | Slavíková Kateřina | Bílek Miroslav | Vlček Josef |
Vopička Karel | Soukup Libor | Kolář ml. Jan | Stanek Jiri |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
Work perfectly on
and 1024 x 768 resolution
All rights reserved to - SILVER LANE PRODUCTION
We do what you expect. Web design and artwork - www.mufin.sk