Entry tournament Žižkovská Xbowling Devítka
For more information please contact:
David Dvořáček (776032320) david.dvoracek@email.cz
List of squads
confirmed signed but not confirmed yet
entries: 1/4
-0. runda - startovné 300,- - Monday 02.09.2024 11:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 0/2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Květenský Vítězslav | |||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 0/4
0. runda - startovné 300,- - Monday 02.09.2024 15:30 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 0/2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 1/4
1. runda - startovné 300,- - Tuesday 03.09.2024 14:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 0/2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Kamenská Marie | |||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 3/4
2.runda - startovné 300,- - Tuesday 03.09.2024 15:15 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Krasa Jakub | Staněk Ondřej | Staněk Libor | |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 6/8
3.runda - startovné 350,- - Tuesday 03.09.2024 16:30 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Blažková Lenka | Kysela Ondrej | Russ Martin | Stanek Jiri |
Šalkovič Michal | Vacek Pavel | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 12/12
4.runda - startovné 350,- - Tuesday 03.09.2024 17:45 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 2/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bajgarová Anna | Běhal Jaroslav | Chrpa Jindřich | Dvořáček David |
Holoubek Lukáš | Holoubek Miroslav | Holoubková Dana | Kovařík Dušan |
Makovec Jaromír | Štulc Jan | Vohryzka Jaromír | Vohryzková Dáša |
Červený Filip (the waiting list) | Korbel Michal (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 12/12
5.runda - startovné 350,- - Tuesday 03.09.2024 19:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 4/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Brich Tomáš | Colon Josef | Javůrek Pavel | Jiránek Miroslav |
Kober Ivan | Koritko Erik | Kotjužanský Jiří | Palas Martin |
Suchánková Míla | Trojan Josef | Uhlířová Hanka | Vrba Petr |
Malec ml. Jaromir (the waiting list) | Puršl Jiří (the waiting list) |
All rights reserved to - SILVER LANE PRODUCTION
Core provided by - www.bowlingtournament.eu