Entry tournament Prosecká Iron Devítka
For more information please contact:
Jan Babka (603893155) slavoj.revnice@seznam.cz
List of squads
confirmed signed but not confirmed yet
entries: 2/8
0. runda - individuální předehrávka - startovné 430,- - Friday 23.08.2024 00:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Staněk Ondřej | Staněk Libor | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 1/16
0. runda - startovné 430,- (pondělní předehrávka) - Monday 26.08.2024 15:30 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Marek Jakub | |||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 1/16
1. runda - startovné 430,- - Monday 26.08.2024 16:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Jirsa Miloš | |||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 6/16
2. runda - startovné 450,- - Monday 26.08.2024 17:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Muránsky Daniel | Stanek Jiri | Tauchman Denis | Urbánková Miroslava |
Varga Dalibor | Vlk František | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 14/16
3. runda - startovné 480,- - Monday 26.08.2024 18:15 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Blaška Štěpán | Blažková Lenka | Blumentrit Václav | BOTOR Jaroslav |
Hrobský zdenek | Janočková Krystyna | Korbel Michal | Maňásek Jaroslav |
Rozporka Radek | Šarišský Jakub | Štícha Bohumil | Šulcová Hana |
WEISS Petr | WEISSOVÁ Jitka | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 16/16
4. runda - startovné 500,- - Monday 26.08.2024 19:30 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 2/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Baborovský Vladimír | Brich Tomáš | Colon Josef | Dvořáček David |
Hladík Josef | Jarovský Albert | Jiránek Miroslav | Kaprálek Petr |
Kvasnička Ondřej | Makovec Jaromír | Matějka Antonín | Palas Martin |
Pekár Petr | Štulc Jan | Vlček Josef | Vrba Petr |
Koritko Erik (the waiting list) | Suchánková Míla (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
All rights reserved to - SILVER LANE PRODUCTION
Core provided by - www.bowlingtournament.eu