Entry tournament Prosecká Iron Devítka
For more information please contact:
Jan Babka (603893155) slavoj.revnice@seznam.cz
List of squads
confirmed signed but not confirmed yet
entries: 2/8
0. runda - individuální předehrávka - startovné 430,- - Monday 16.09.2024 00:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Valenta Michal | Valenta Lukáš | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 0/16
0. runda - startovné 430,- (pondělní předehrávka) - Tuesday 17.09.2024 15:30 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 0/16
1. runda - startovné 430,- - Tuesday 17.09.2024 16:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 9/16
2. runda - startovné 450,- - Tuesday 17.09.2024 17:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Holoubek Lukáš | Holoubková Dana | Kysela Oldrich | Muránsky Daniel |
Stanek Jiri | Tauchman Denis | Varga Dalibor | Vlk František |
Vlk Vojtěch | |||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 16/16
3. runda - startovné 480,- - Tuesday 17.09.2024 18:15 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Baborovský Vladimír | Bajgarová Anna | Blaška Štěpán | Blažková Lenka |
Boháč Martin | BOTOR Jaroslav | Hladík Josef | Holoubek Miroslav |
Hrobský zdenek | Janočková Krystyna | Krubert Emil | Maňásek Jaroslav |
Šulcová Hana | Vlček Josef | WEISS Petr | WEISSOVÁ Jitka |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 16/16
4. runda - startovné 500,- - Tuesday 17.09.2024 19:30 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 2/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Brich Tomáš | Colon Josef | Dvořáček David | Jarovský Albert |
Jiránek Miroslav | Kaprálek Petr | Kober Ivan | Koritko Erik |
Makovec Jaromír | Nýč Miroslav | Palas Martin | Pekár Petr |
Rozporka Radek | Suchánková Míla | Štulc Jan | Vrba Petr |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
All rights reserved to - SILVER LANE PRODUCTION
Core provided by - www.bowlingtournament.eu