Entry tournament :
Žižkovská Xbowling Devítka
-0. runda - startovné 300,- Squad - Monday - 05.08.2024 11:00 Limits : Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov For more information please contact:
David Dvořáček (776032320) david.dvoracek@email.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Běhal Jaroslav | Jašek Karel | Květenský Vítězslav | Merva Vladimír |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
0. runda - startovné 300,- Squad - Monday - 05.08.2024 15:30 Limits : Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov For more information please contact:
David Dvořáček (776032320) david.dvoracek@email.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Elstnerová Naďa | Kamenská Marie | Rejžková Štěpánka | |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
1. runda - startovné 300,- Squad - Tuesday - 06.08.2024 14:00 Limits : Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov For more information please contact:
David Dvořáček (+420776032320) david.dvoracek@email.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Togner Jiří | Vojáček Lukáš | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
2.runda - startovné 300,- Squad - Tuesday - 06.08.2024 15:15 Limits : Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov For more information please contact:
David Dvořáček (+420776032320) david.dvoracek@email.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
3.runda - startovné 350,- Squad - Tuesday - 06.08.2024 16:30 Limits : Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov For more information please contact:
David Dvořáček (+420776032320) david.dvoracek@email.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Blažková Lenka | Jarovský Albert | Vacek Pavel | Fialová Nikola |
Stanek Jiri | Vojtíšek Erik | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
4.runda - startovné 350,- Squad - Tuesday - 06.08.2024 17:45 Limits : Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov For more information please contact:
David Dvořáček (+420776032320) david.dvoracek@email.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bajgarová Anna | Chrpa Jindřich | Dvořáček David | Holoubek Lukáš |
Holoubek Miroslav | Holoubková Dana | Janiga Oldrich | Kovařík Dušan |
Makovec Jaromír | Štulc Jan | Vohryzka Jaromír | Vohryzková Dáša |
Běhal Jaroslav (the waiting list) | Červený Filip (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
5.runda - startovné 350,- Squad - Tuesday - 06.08.2024 19:00 Limits : Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov For more information please contact:
David Dvořáček (+420776032320) david.dvoracek@email.cz
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Brich Tomáš | Colon Josef | Javůrek Pavel | Jiránek Miroslav |
Kober Ivan | Koritko Erik | Kotjužanský Jiří | Palas Martin |
Suchánková Míla | Trojan Josef | Uhlířová Hanka | Vrba Petr |
Běhal Jaroslav (the waiting list) | Červený Filip (the waiting list) | Malec ml. Jaromir (the waiting list) | Puršl Jiří (the waiting list) |
All rights reserved to - SILVER LANE PRODUCTION
Core provided by - www.bowlingtournament.eu